欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-2017 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-20 16:36:43 0
Brief Description :HS-2107 Series is a plug and play guide non network management Industrial Ethernet switch. It is a kind of exchange equipment designed by high-speed single chip exchange scheme to use Ethernet data networking in industrial production environment. It is simple, convenient, fast, stable and reliable. It adopts industrial high-strength IP40 shell design with high EMC protection level to ensure the stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-2107 Series supports 1-100M Ethernet optical fiber interface ( SC/ST), and 6-10/100m Ethernet ports (RJ45), support 10Base-T, 100base TX, 100base FX, and full duplex, half duplex and MDI / MDI-X adaption. The fiber interface supports 100base FX, and can choose single mode (SM) or multimode (MM) mode.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us