欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-2206 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-20 16:39:38 0
Brief Description :HS-2206 Series is a guided non-network-tube Industrial Ethernet switch independently developed by Chengdu Huahu Communications Technology Co., Ltd. It is a switching device using Ethernet protocol network in industrial production environment designed with high-speed single-chip switching scheme. It is simple, convenient, fast, stable and reliable to use.Designed with industrial high strength IP40 housing,it has a higher EMC protection level to ensure stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-2206 Series supports 2 Gigabit Ethernet optical interfaces (SC/ST/FC) and 4-10/100M Ethernet interfaces (RJ45),supporting 10Base-T,100Base-TX, 100Base-FX,as well as full/half duplex and MDI-X adaptive.Optical interfaces support 100Base-FX,and optional single mode(SM)or multi-mode(MM)systems.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us