欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-2210 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-28 16:31:00 14
Brief Description :HS-2210 Series is a rail type non network management Industrial Ethernet switch with powerful data exchange and aggregation functions independently developed by Chengdu Huashu Communication Technology Co., Ltd. It is a switching device designed with high-speed single chip switching scheme and networking with Ethernet protocol in industrial production environment. It is simple, convenient, fast, stable and reliable. It adopts industrial high-strength IP40 shell design with high EMC protection level to ensure the stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-2210 Series supports 2-Gigabit Ethernet optical fiber SFP pluggable module interfaces(LC/SC),8-10/100M Ethernet electrical interfaces(RJ45), 10Base-T, 100Base TX, and full/half duplex and MDI/MDI-X adaptive. Optical fiber interface supports 1000Base-x, and single mode (SM) or multi-mode (MM) mode is optional.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us