欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-2610 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-20 16:54:16 0
Brief Description :HS-2610 Series is a rail type non network management Industrial Ethernet switch with powerful data aggregation function independently developed by Chengdu Huashu Communication Technology Co.,Ltd. It is a switching device designed with high-speed single chip switching scheme and networking with Ethernet protocol in industrial production environment. It is simple,convenient,fast,stable and reliable. It adopts industrial high-strength IP40 shell design with high EMC protection level to ensure the stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-2610 Series supports 4 Gigabit Ethernet optical fiber interface (SC/ST/FC), 2-way 1000M/100M Ethernet optical fiber SFP pluggable module interface (LC/SC),4-10/100M Ethernet interfaces (RJ45),and supports 10Base-T,100Base TX,100Base FX,full/half duplex and MDI/MDI-X adaptation,Optical fiber SFP supports 100Base FX and 1000Base-X at the same time. Single mode(SM) or multi-mode(MM) can be selected, and it can adapt to 100M and 1000M optical modules, which brings great convenience to project implementation.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us