欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-3206 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-20 17:13:58 0
Brief Description :HS-3206 Series is a rail type network management Industrial Ethernet switch with powerful network management function independently developed by Chengdu Huashu Communication Technology Co., Ltd. It is a high-speed single-chip switching device that uses Ethernet protocol networking in industrial production environment. It is simple, convenient, fast, stable and reliable. It adopts industrial high-strength IP40 shell design with high EMC protection level to ensure the stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-3206 series supports 2-way 100M Ethernet optical fiber interface (SC/ST/FC), 4-10 / 100M Ethernet electrical ports (RJ45), 10Base-T, 100base TX, 100base FX, and full duplex, half duplex and MDI / MDI-X adaption. Optical fiber interface supports 100base FX, and single mode (SM) or multi mode (MM) can be selected.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us