欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-3610 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-20 17:26:38 1
Brief Description :HS-3610 Series is a guided network-tube Industrial Ethernet switch with strong network management function independently developed by Chengdu Huashu Communications Technology Co., Ltd. It is a switching device using Ethernet protocol network in industrial production environment designed with high-speed single-chip switching scheme. It is simple, convenient, fast, stable and reliable to use.Designed with industrial high strength IP40 housing, it has a higher EMC protection level to ensure stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-3610 Series supports 4-100M Ethernet optical interface (SC/ST/FC) and 2 Gigabit Ethernet optical SFP pluggable module interface (LC/SC), as well as 4-10/100M Ethernet ports (RJ45), supporting 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, as well as full duplex, half duplex and MDI/MDI-X adaptive, and optical interface supporting 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X, and 1000Base-X.Optional single mode (SM) or multiple mode (MM) systems.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us