欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-6102 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-23 17:12:51 1
Brief Description :HS-6102 Series is a plug-and-play guided all-gigabit non-network-tube industrial optical transceiver. It is a high-speed single-chip switching scheme designed for the use of Ethernet data networking in industrial production environment. It is simple,convenient,fast, stable and reliable.Designed with industrial high strength IP40 housing,it has a higher EMC protection level to ensure stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-6102 Series supports 1-10/100/1000M Ethernet port (RJ45),1-100M/1000M Ethernet optical SFP interface (single-mode(SM)or multi-mode(MM) and LC/SC/ST ),10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T,1000Base-X and 100Base-FX,as well as full/half-duplex and MDI-X adaptive functions.It provides a reliable industrial network connection for a variety of industrial equipment and master servers at standard and remote distances.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us