欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-6103 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-23 17:16:09 2
Brief Description :HS-6103 Series is a plug-and-play guided all-gigabit non-network-tube industrial optical transceiver. It is a high-speed single-chip switching scheme designed for the use of Ethernet data networking in industrial production environment. It is simple, convenient, fast, stable and reliable.Designed with industrial high strength IP40 housing, it has a higher EMC protection level to ensure stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-6103 Series supports 2-10/100/1000M Ethernet ports (RJ45), 1-100M/1000M Ethernet optical SFP interface (single-mode (SM) or multi-mode (MM) and LC/SC/ST ), 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X and 100Base-FX, as well as full duplex, half-duplex and MDI-X adaptive functions.It provides a reliable industrial network connection for a variety of industrial equipment and master servers at standard and remote distances.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us