欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-6105 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-23 17:18:20 1
Brief Description :HS-6105 Series is a plug-and-play guided all-gigabit non-network-tube industrial Ethernet switch. It is a photoelectric transceiver and conversion switch device designed with high-speed single-chip switching scheme, which uses Ethernet data networking in industrial production environment. It is simple, convenient, fast,stable and reliable.With industrial high strength IP40 grade protection design, high EMC level,corrugated aluminium alloy strong heat dissipation metal structure, to ensure stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-6105 Series supports 4-10/100/1000M Ethernet ports (RJ45), 1-100M/1000M Ethernet optical SFP interface or 1*9 solidified SC/ST/FC interface(single-mode(SM) or multimode (MM)and LC/SC/ST),supports 10Base-T, 100Base-TX,1000Base-T,1000Base-X and 100Base-FX, as well as full/half-duplex and MDI-X adaptive functions.A reliable industrial network connection system can be built for standard and remote industrial equipment and master servers.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us