欢迎进入成都华枢通信官网,我们的产品有:工业交换机(环网交换机)、光纤交换机、交换机模块、定制模块、定制板卡、工业级光纤收发器、网络延长器、4G/5G工业路由器、4G/5G物联网网关。

Product Overviews

HS-6206 Series Brief Introduction 2.0

2021-07-26 15:58:47 1
Brief Description :HS-6206 Series is an all-gigabit non-network-tube optical-optical hybrid Industrial Ethernet switch with powerful high-speed communication function independently developed by Chengdu Huahu Communications Technology Co., Ltd. It is a switching device designed with high-speed single-chip switching scheme and networked with Ethernet protocol in industrial production environment. It is simple, convenient and fast to use.The performance is stable and reliable.Designed with industrial high strength IP40 housing, it has a higher EMC protection level to ensure stable and reliable operation of the equipment in the industrial field environment. HS-6206 Series supports 2-100M/1000M dual-speed Ethernet optical SFP pluggable module interfaces (LC/SC and others), as well as 4-10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports (RJ45), supporting 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T,and full duplex,half-duplex and MDI/MDI-X adaptive. Optical interfaces support 1000Base-X,100Base-FX, and 100Base-FX.Optional single mode (SM) or multiple mode (MM) systems.
File Version :2.0
File Type :PDF
Download

Home
Product
Select
Contact us